DEM-311GT

DEM-311GT - 1000Base-SX SFP  transceiver is 100% compatible with  D-LINK
 
and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

 DEM-311GT -   D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

DEM-311GT – D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEM-311GT-CO

100% D-Link Compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Comments are closed.